1 тур
ФК "Личанка" - ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) 1:2
ФК "Буча-03" - ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) 1:2
ФК "Гостомель" - ФК "Нива" (Бузова) 1:0
ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) - ФК "Динамо" (Крюківщина) 1:0
ФК "Еліта"(П.Борщагівка) - ФК "Фанат" (Боярка) 1:0
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) 2:1
2тур
ФК "Динамо" (Крюківщина)- ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) 1-0
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) 0-1
ФК "Гостомель" - ФК "Еліта"(П.Борщагівка) 2-0
ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) - ФК "Личанка" 5-6
ФК "Нива" (Бузова) - ФК "Буча-03" 1-1
ФК "Фанат" (Боярка) - ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) 2-2
3тур
ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) - ФК "Фанат"(Боярка)
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Динамо"(Крюківщина)
ФК "Рома"(Княжичі)-ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) 1-6
ФК "Личанка" - ФК "Нива"(Бузова) 0-3*
ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) - ФК "Гостомель" 3-2
ФК "Буча-03" - ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) 2-0
4 тур
ФК "Рома"(Княжичі)-СК "Шпитьки" 0-2
ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) - ФК "Личанка" 4-1
ФК "Гостомель" - ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) 3-2
ФК "Нива"(Бузова) - ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) 1-3
ФК "Буча-03" - ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) 4-3
ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) - ФК "Динамо"(Крюківщина) 0-1
5тур
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) 3-2
ФК "Личанка" - ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) 2-2
ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) - ФК "Буча-03" 3-3
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) 3-0
ФК "Рома"(Княжичі)- ФК "Нива"(Бузова) 1-3
ФК "Динамо"(Крюковщина) - ФК "Гостомель" 0-5
6тур
ФК "Буча-03" - ФК "Динамо"(Крюковщина) 3-2
ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) - ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) 1-1
ФК "Гостомель" - ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) 3-1
ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) - ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) 1-3
ФК "Нива"(Бузова) - СК "Шпитьки" 0-1
ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) - ФК "Личанка" 5-3
7тур
ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) - ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) 2-4
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) 0-0
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Гостомель" 0-2
ФК "Нива"(Бузова) - ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) 3-0
ФК "Личанка" - ФК "Динамо"(Крюковщина) 4-2
ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) - ФК "Буча-03" 2:1
8тур
ФК "Буча-03" -ФК "Гостомель" 1-1
ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) - ФК "Личанка" 2-1
ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) - ФК "Нива"(Бузова) 4-4
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - ФК "Динамо"(Крюковщина) 2-0
ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) - СК "Шпитьки" 0-2
ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) - ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) 2-0
9тур
ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) - ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе)0-1
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) 2-3
ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) - ФК "Динамо"(Крюковщина) 5-4
ФК "Гостомель" - ФК "Личанка" 4-0
ФК "Нива"(Бузова) - ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) 3-0
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Буча-03" 2-4
10 тур
ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) - СК "Шпитьки" 1-2
ФК "Личанка" - ФК "Буча-03" 1-2
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - ФК "Гостомель" 1-1
ФК "Динамо"(Крюковщина) - ФК "Нива"(Бузова) 2-4
ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) - ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) 0-2
ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) - ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) 1-2
11 тур
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Личанка" 0-0
ФК "Буча-03" - ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) 2-2
ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) - ФК "Динамо"(Крюковщина) 0-2
ФК "Нива"(Бузова) - ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) 3-0
ФК "Гостомель" - ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) 3-2
ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) - ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) 1-0
12 тур
ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) - ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) 3-1
ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) - ФК "Гостомель" матч перенесено
ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) - ФК "Нива"(Бузова) 0-3
ФК "Динамо"(Крюковщина) - ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) 5-4
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - ФК "Буча-03" 5-1
ФК "Личанка" - СК "Шпитьки" 1-2
13тур
ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) - ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) 2-1
ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) - ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) 0-2
ФК "Нива"(Бузова) - ФК "Динамо"(Крюковщина)3-1
ФК "Гостомель" - ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) 2-2
ФК "Буча-03" - ФК "Личанка" 3-2
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) 3-0
14тур
ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе)-ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) 2-2
ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) - ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) 0-4
ФК "Динамо"(Крюковщина) - ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) 3-1
ФК "Личанка" -ФК "Гостомель" 0-4
ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) - ФК "Нива"(Бузова) 0-3
ФК "Буча-03" - СК "Шпитьки" 1-2
15 тур
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Еліта" (Борщагівка) 2:0
ФК "Личанка" - ФК "Фанат" (Боярка) 2:4
ФК "Гостомель" - ФК "Буча-03" 2:1
ФК"Нива" (Бузова) – ФК "Вишня" (Вишневе) 3:1
ФК "Динамо" (Крюківщина) – ФК "Зеніт" (Петрівське) 0:2
ФК "Рома" (Княжичі) – ФК "Мислін" (Рубежівка) 3:4
16тур
ФК «Гостомель» - СК «Шпитьки» 5:2
ФК «Динамо» (Крюківщина) – «Личанка» 6:3
ФК «Мислін» (Рубежівка) – ФК «Зеніт» (Петрівське) 0:2
ФК «Фанат» (Боярка) –ФК "Буча 03 " 4:0
ФК «Еліта» (Борщагівка) – ФК «Нива» (Бузова) 1:3
ФК «Вишня» - ФК «Рома» (Княжичі) 0:1
17тур
ФК "Динамо"(Крюківщина) -ФК "Буча-03" 3-3
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) -ФК "Вишня"(Вишневе) 2-0
ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) - ФК "Гостомель" - 1-1
ФК "Рома"(Княжичі) - ФК "Еліта"(Борщагівка) 3-4
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Нива"(Бузова) 1-5
ФК "Личанка" - ФК "Мислін"(Рубежівка) 0-4
18 тур
ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) - СК "Шпитьки" 1-1
ФК "Буча-03" - ФК "Мислін"(Мих.Рубежівка) 3-1
ФК "Нива"(Бузова) - ФК "Рома"(Княжичи) 4-2
ФК "Личанка" - ФК "Вишня" 0-6
ФК "Гостомель" - ФК "Динамо"(Крюківщина) 6-0
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - ФК "Еліта"(Соф.Борщагівка) 1-0
19 тур
ФК "Динамо"(Крюківщина) - ФК "Фанат"(Боярка) 2-0
ФК "Мислін"(Мих.Рубежівка) - ФК "Гостомель" 0-2
ФК "Вишня" - ФК "Буча-03" 0-1
ФК "Личанка" - ФК "Еліта"(Соф.Борщагівка) 0-0
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Рома"(Княжичи) 4-3
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - ФК "Нива"(Бузова) 0-2
20 тур
ФК "Фанат" (Боярка) - ФК "Мислін"(Мих.Рубежівка) 3-1
ФК "Динамо" (Крюківщина) - СК "Шпитьки" 0-3
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - ФК "Рома"(Княжичи) 2-1
ФК "Нива" (Бузова) - ФК "Личанка" 4-0
ФК "Гостомель" - ФК "Вишня" 4-2
ФК "Еліта"(Соф.Борщагівка) - ФК "Буча-03" 4-2
21 тур
ФК "Мислін"(Мих.Рубежівка)- ФК "Динамо" (Крюківщина) 5:2
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - СК "Шпитьки" 4:1
ФК "Еліта"(Соф.Борщагівка) - ФК "Гостомель" 0:3
ФК "Личанка" - ФК "Рома"(Княжичи) 1:2
ФК "Буча-03" - ФК "Нива" (Бузова) 0:2
ФК "Вишня" - ФК "Фанат" (Боярка) 0-1
22 тур
ФК "Зеніт"(Петрівське) - ФК "Личанка" 3-1
ФК "Рома"(Княжичи) - ФК "Буча-03" 3-2
ФК "Нива" (Бузова) - ФК "Гостомель" 4-0
ФК "Динамо" (Крюківщина) - ФК "Вишняе" 5-3
ФК "Фанат" (Боярка) - ФК "Еліта"(Соф.Борщагівка) 1-3
СК "Шпитьки" - ФК "Мислін"(Мих.Рубежовка) 2-3
примітка: *-технічна перемога з рахунком 3:0 (+/-)